DIVISION OF THE CITY OF MATI ORGANIZATIONAL STAFF


REYNALDO M. GUILLENA
Asst. Schools Division Superintendent
OIC – Office of the SDS


ADMINISTRATIVE SECTION


ARNOLD M. BENABAYE
Administrative Officer V

ALLAN A. ENCABO
Administrative Officer III
Head, Cashiering Section

LENDY ANN O. DISPO
Administrative Officer II
Human Resource Management Officer

ANTHONY B. PAGANDAHAN
Administrative Officer III
Head, Supply & Property Unit
DMIS & ICTU Officer

ILLUMINADO D. BOISER
Designated Division Para-Legal Coordinator

JUDY R. FARIOLEN
Designated Division Physical Facilities Coordinator,
Indigenous Peoples (IP) Alternate Coordinator, BSP Coordinator, Peace Coordinator


ANNIELYN J. LADAO
ADA VI / Form 7 & Leave in-Charge
GSIS AAO & Liaison

AILEEN N. DALAGAN
ADA IV / Personnel Section Staff
In-charge of Retirement & WAB





ACCOUNTING SECTION


NONILO R. COMIDOY, CPA
Division Accountant II


PLANNING SECTION


YVONNE E. RAZAGA
Division Planning Officer II


HEALTH AND NUTRITION SECTION


ANGELO M. PRADO, DMD
Designated Division Health and Nutrition Coordinator

FRITZIE A. APARRA
Designated Division Health and Nutrition Coordinator




PROMOTIONAL STAFF



RIZZA O. PADILLA
Designated Division MAPEH Coordinator, Indigenous Peoples (IP) Coordinator,

ALAN Y. ANTERO
Designated Division TechVoc/TLE Coordinator, Division Disaster Risk Reduction Coordinator

GINA G. SILVESTRE
Designated Division Elementary English Coordinator, Division GSP Coordinator

ELFLEDA C. DIONIO
Designated Division Elementary & Secondary Science Coordinator

JORLIE S. UY
Designated Division HEKASI & Araling Panlipunan Coordinator

JEREMIAS C. CENIZA
Designated Division Mathematics Coordinator

LEAH B. FARIOLEN
Designated Division Early Childhood Education (ECE) Coordinator

PAZ G. TACDER
Designated Division Alternative Learning System (ALS) Coordinator

TEOFILO C. RESPONTE
Designated Division Sports Coordinator

MICHELLE P. DISONGLO
Designated Division Filipino Coordinator

MA. GINA F. FLORES
Designated Division Secondary English, Private Schools & SPED Coordinator

DANILO N. ENRIQUEZ
Designated Division CFSS Coordinator

ROSALITA M. TEDIAROS
Designated Division ALIVE Coordinator







(Download Division Memoranda, click here)